Pravidla soutěže naleznete na www.blesk.cz/souteze.

Výhercům blahopřejeme!

Adámek Jaroslav, Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Adámková Dana, Liběšice
Adl Karel, Brno-Líšeň
Alexa František, Brno
Aronová Marie, Postřižín
Auspic Jiří, Pičín
Babička Vilém, Duchcov
Baierlová Anna, Velká nad Veličkou
Balšánková Ladka, Dlouhá Lhota u Mladé Boleslavi
Bambousková Naďa, Děčín
Barabas Miroslav, Žár
Barešová Alena, Pohořelice
Barinová Štepánka, Zlín
Bartošová Lenka, Davle
Bartošová Pavla, Rousínov
Batelková Zdenka, Jaroměřice
Bažantová Zdena, Jičín
Becková Miluše, Znojmo
Bečková Jaroslava, Krumvíř
Bednář Ivan, Šlapanice
Bednářová Bohuslava, Třebíč
Bendová Božena, Čkyně
Benešová Jana, Ždírec nad Doubravou
Beranová Dana, Praha
Berky Michal, Ostrava
Bitner Jaroslav, Lhota pod Libčany
Bláha Emil, Chomutov
Brauerová Miroslava, Ostrožská Nová Ves
Brychtová Jaroslava, Tišnov
Bryndová Jitka, Lipová u Šluknova
Bučková Jindřiška, Nový Jičín
Bukovjanová Pavla, Rokycany
Bulínová Hana, Brno - Bohunice
Bureš Tomáš, Strojetice
Burianová Ivana, Vlkaneč
Butaková Zdena, Dolní Dunajovice
Bystrianská Milena, Ostrava
Cacková Nikola, Brandýs nad Labem
Carda František, Krupka
Cihelka Antonín, Příbram
Cihelková Eva, Příbram
Cizová Jana, Lidečko
Coufal František, Třebíč
Crhová Vladimíra, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Čáp Ladislav, Chudobín
Čech Rudolf, Bohumín
Čechová Božena, Třebíč
Čechová Květa, Rokycany
Čechová Pavlína, Zlín
Čekalová Blažena, Černovice
Čepelíková Věra, Mírová pod Kozákovem
Čermák Jan, Nová Paka
Černá Jana, Kosmonosy
Černá Martina, Praha
Červenka Vojtěch, Kladno
Čihák František, Brandýs nad Labem
Čížková Růžena, Jihlava
Davidová Ivana, Humpolec
Diblíková Marta, Třebíč
Divišová Vlasta, Česká Třebová
Dobruská Milena, Spomyšl
Dobšíčková Jana, Čejkovice
Doležal Břetislav, Smržovka
Doležalová Jana, Bílovec
Došlík Josef, Lobodice
Drahošová Marie, Benešov
Drahovská Luba, Praha
Drbohlav Václav, Jičín
Drobeček Milan, Mnichovo Hradiště
Drobný Igor, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Duba Josef, Valašské Meziříčí
Duben Jan, Milevsko
Dubšík Jan, Ostrava
Dufková Miluše, Cítov
Dvořáček Petr, Louny
Dvořák František, Olomouc
Dvořák Josef, Neštěmice
Dvořák Pavel, Krnsko
Dvořáková Alena, Olomouc
Ehl Pavel, Lišov
Ehrlichová Božena, Černčice
Entnerová Markéta, Václavov u Bruntálu
Exnerová Ilona, Nová Paka
Fabianová Jana, Mochov
Fabich Jiří, Praha
Fafejta Oldřich, Praha
Filáková Kateřina, Horní Lideč
Fišer Stanislav, Sadská
Flanderka Václav, Brná
Fofonka Antonín, Modlany
Foltýnová Magdalena, Bělá pod Bezdězem
Folwarczná Šárka, Hlubočec
Foucková Hana, Březnice
Franecová Vlaďka, Ostrava
Fryčová Alena, Teplice
Gacka Miroslav, Frýdek Místek
Galejová Kamila, Vřesina
Garanic Květoslav, Praskolesy
Gaudinská Edelgard, Petrkovice
Gelnar Jaroslav, Ostrava
Gregus Jiří, Chomutov
Groeszel Rudolf, Praha
Gruntová Majka, Přerov
Grycová Mirka, Ostrava
Guklhornová Jana, Česká Skalice
Hadačová Helena, Planá
Hajduková Josefa, Opava
Halamková Jana, Prace
Halbichová Eva, Kralupy nad Vltavou
Halmlová Eva, Ostrava
Hamanová Alena, Velké Poříčí
Hampel Alexander, Opava
Haníková Helena, Havířov
Hanzelková Nikola, Libhošť
Harasková Božena, Strakonice
Hart Zdeněk, Hejnice
Hartmannová Vladimíra, Kobeřice
Hašková Blanka, Děčín
Hatasová Blanka, Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Havlíková Dana, Kopřivnice
Havlová Zdeňka, Cheb
Heczková Renata, Třinec
Helebrantová Věra, Zákolany
Hendrych Jiří, Sázava
Henke Zuzana, Vraňany
Hepnerová Pavlína, Havlíčkův Brod
Herejková Hana, Rumburk
Hermonová Naděžda, Polička
Hilgartová Dáša, Rudná
Hladík Václav, Albrechtice nad Orlicí
Hlaváč Jaromír, Prušánky
Hlaváček Otto, Pohořelice
Hliněná Zuzana, Libice nad Cidlinou
Hniličková Ivana, České Budějovice
Hodková Danuše, Kadaň
Hodslavská Alžběta, Karviná
Hohnová Kateřina, Příbor
Holinková Jitka, Milevsko
Holubová Monika, Davle
Homoláková Leona, Loštice
Homolová Hana, Velké Meziříčí
Honig Martin, Chudobín
Honová Hedvika, Vsetín
Horváthová Emílie, Bohdalice
Horych Milan, Mimoň
Hrabovská Irena, Valašské Meziříčí
Hrabovský Pavel, Valašské Meziříčí
Hradilová Stanislava, Říčany
Hrdličková Věra, Ostrava
Hrna Jan, Přerov
Hruškovská Jana, Praha
Hubáček Josef, Ostrava
Hyspecká Marie, Cheb
Chadrabová Petra, Předměřice nad Jizerou
Chlapíková Alena, Olomouc
Chloupková Marie, Praha
Chytilová Iveta, Dolní Studénky
Ivanič Arnold, Plesná
Jahn Martin, Větrkovice
Jakubec Rostislav, Jičín
Jandlová Margita, Pardubice
Jandová Marta, Čerčany
Janečková Danuše, Kraslice
Janečková Marcela, Lysá nad Labem
Janová Alena, Plzeň
Jechová Míla, Šluknov
Jeníková Jana, Křinec
Ježek Karel, Suchdol nad Lužnicí
Jilecková Hana, Teplice
Jindrová Dagmar, Chomutov
Jindřich Josef, Brno
Jirková Zoja, Liberec
Jiroušek Jiří, Chodov
Jurdová Božena, Hostěradice
Jurenka Zdenek, Lanškroun
Jušková Alexandra, Ostrov
Kacenaková Helena, Ostrava
Kadlec Milan, Stará Huť
Kadlec Stan., Katovice
Kadlecová Alena, Kopřivnice
Kaďorková Jozefa, Ostrava Poruba
Kalabzová Hana, Liběšice u Žatce
Kalousová Zdenka, Ostrava
Kanský Jiří, Poděbrady
Karela Jaroslav, Radnice
Kerclová Jana, Česká Skalice
Kernerová Eva, Ústí nad Labem
Kinský Josef, Stráž nad Nisou
Kintlová Martina, Prostějov
Klas Dušan, Byškovice
Klíma Jaroslav, České Budějovice
Klimešová Zdenka, Pražmo
Klimková Iveta, Bystřice nad Olší
Kloudová Milada, Losiná u Plzně
Kmochová Marie, Praha
Knirschová Marie, Brno
Kocová Eva, Praha
Kocovský František, Podbořany
Kočí Pavel, Rozdalovice
Kohoutová Monika, Praha
Kohoutová Radomíra, Praha
Kokesová Jarmila, Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem
Koláček Stanislav, Skorošice
Kolarová Václava, České Budějovice
Kolářová Irena, Klatovy
Kolková Alena, Bohusov
Komínek Jaroslav, České Budějovice
Konečná Anna, Ostrava
Kopasková Andrea, Golčův Jeníkov
Kopřiva Miroslav, Kojetín
Korcaková Jarka, Napajedla
Kostelecký Václav, Unhošť
Kozlovská Broňa, Ostrava
Král Josef, Starý Kolín
Král Vladimír, Havířov
Králová Hana, Sadská
Krátká Věra, Praha
Krejčí Zdeněk, Bzová
Kremerová Hermína, Frýdek-Místek
Krepsová Jaroslava, Chomutov
Krosnarová Marie, Benešov
Kroupová Jana, Manětín
Křenková Lucie, Zbyslavice
Křížek Jiří, Huť
Křížek Karel, Žebrák
Křížová Marie, Libčice nad Vltavou
Kubanková Katarína, Klatovy
Kubicová Věra, Ostrava-Krásné Pole
Kubíček Ladislav, Letonice
Kubíček Vladimír, Žár
Kubiš Josef, Kravsko
Kubját Jakub, Doloplazy
Kubová Karolína, Uničov
Kučera Jaroslav, Praha
Kučerová Hilda, Ostrava Vítkovice
Kudelová Míla, Horní Police
Kuhnelová Anna, Miličín
Kulhánková Soňa, Velké Březno
Kuncová Miroslava, Praha
Kurková Erika, Kutná Hora
Kvapilová Eva, Ústí nad Labem
Kvasnicová Věra, Doubravník
Lada Libor, Luštěnice
Ladová Libuše, Velká Dobrá
Lachmanová Helena, Kostelní Hlavno
Lajtkepová Nela, Dačice
Larysová Alena, Nový Bor
Laschová Eva, Orlová Lutyně
Lasovský Lubomír, Jeseník
Lehká Lenka, Karanice
Lekešová Dagmar, Brumov - Bylnice
Lichnovská Dagmar, Hlubočky
Limberk Václav, Svatý Jan pod Skalou
Linhartová Zdenka, Praha
Lipová Eva, Kozlovice
Lišková Alena, Praha
Lomic Josef, Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Loukotová Anna, Chrudim
Lukešová Blanka, Zdice
Lukešová Olga, Krupka
Lukšová Jaroslava, Rakovník
Macková Veronika, Horní Lideč
Macnerová Jana, Praha
Machala Ladislav, Praha
Machová Helena, Vysoká
Machů Karel, Vysoké Pole
Malík Radim, Archlebov
Malíková Olga, Frýdek Místek
Malinská Anna, Vendolí
Martínek Karel, Kostelec na Hané
Mastná Jarmila, Rakovník
Mastná Václava, Pelhřimov
Mašková Jana, Křešín
Matějíčná Marta, Moravská Třebová
Matějka Rudolf, Ostrov
Matějková Michaela, Toužim
Mayringer Jan, Neslovice
Mazal Josef, Svitavka
Mazalová Alžběta, Svitavka
Michálková Miluška, Slavkov u Brna
Michálková Mirka, Mnichovo Hradiště
Michálková Radka, Brno
Michnová Růžena, Mikulov
Miláčková Bohumila, Kolín
Milcová Eva, Chomutov
Milsimerová Miroslava, Ostrava Poruba
Misková Jaroslava, Jirkov
Mládková Lenka, Předměřice nad Jizerou
Mladková Zdena, Přelouč
Modliková Irena, Most
Motyčková Eliška, Vnorovy
Mudrová Lenka, Teskov
Müllerová Venuše, Čížkovice
Musil Milan, Bučovice
Mužík Josef, Komárov
Nachazelová Jitka, Humpolec
Nápravníková Ivana, Věž
Nečesanková Petra, Kostelec nad Černými Lesy
Nejedlíková Hana, Praha
Nevařil Petr, Tachov
Nevrklová Věra, Praha
Nigrin Jiří, Chrastava
Nossbergerová Marta, Praha
Nováčková Jaroslava, Slavětín
Novák František, Louny
Novák Josef, Rataje nad Sázavou
Novák Pavel, Spálené Poříčí
Novák Zdeněk, Staré Město pod Lanškrounem
Nováková Janička, Dublovice
Nováková Mirka, Lomnice nad Popelkou
Nováková Věra, Nové Město nad Metují
Novotná Jiřina, Hrádek nad Nisou
Nygrynová Jiřina, Blovice
Ondrová Eva, Ostrava
Oplová Marie, Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
Orlová Irena, Kelč
Pachelová Vojtěška, Veselíčko
Pala Jiří, Sedlejov
Papugová Marcela, Těrlicko
Pastrňák Jiří, Ostrava
Pavela Ladislav, Krnov
Pavelka Josef, Praha
Pavlík Václav, Staré Město pod Landštejnem
Pawlíková Marie, Litoměřice
Pazourková Táňa, Skryje
Pažoutová Magda, Libáň
Pechová Naďa, Mladá Boleslav
Perglerová Dagmar, Kladno
Peřina Antonín, Frýdlant
Petrasová Irena, Kopřivnice
Petřeková Miluše, Šenov
Picek Pavel, Dražovice
Pietraszová Edita, Havířov
Pindrochová Lenka, Skalná
Pindur František, Frýdek-Místek
Pistanská Františka, Horní Věstonice
Pláteníková Marie, Lomnice
Polanská Sabina, Moravská Třebová
Polasková Ludmila, Kozlovice
Polcar František, Hřivice
Porschová Drahuše, Libáň
Portik Luboš, Miletín
Procházka Jiří, Buštěhrad
Procházková Martina, Zvánovice
Procházková Olga, Plzeň
Prýmková Jiřina, Mnichovo Hradiště
Příkopová Eva, Načeradec
Pudil Václav, Česká Lípa
Purm Jiří, Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Pytlounová Stanislava, Kosmonosy
Racová Jana, Mělník
Radlová Hana, Stará Boleslav
Rak Zdeněk, Tupadly
Rampouchová Vlasta, Doksy
Rasovská Jana, Březí
Ratajová Věra, Příbor
Rauer Josef, Ostrov
Reinhartová Soňa, Ústí nad Labem
Remarová Hana, Světlá nad Sázavou
Rezková Ludmila, Vyškov
Rigová Anna, Moravské Nová Ves
Ritter František, Vroutek
Rosický Borik, Praha
Roubalová Daniela, Zadní Třebáň
Routnerová Naďa, Zlonice
Rožnajová Milada, Planá
Rubnerová Jaroslava, Rožmitál na Šumavě
Rusnáková Marie, Vracov
Růzha Jan, Benátky nad Jizerou
Rydlová Miroslava, Bohuslavice
Samarková Vlasta, Prostřední Dvůr
Sarmanová Jarmila, Velká Šťáhle
Sedlačíková Marcela, Brno
Sedlák Josef, Boskovice
Sedloň Tomáš, Ostrava
Sekaninová Drahomíra, Skalice nad Svitavou
Semjonová Hana, Olomouc
Semlerová Marie, Mnichovo Hradiště
Senecký Jan, Hradec Králové
Serclová Ludmila, Křelovice
Schallerová Veronika, Plesná
Schmied Petr, Toužim
Schromer Michal, Chornice
Schutz Jiří, Cheb
Siegl Stanislav, Praha
Síchová Jana, Karlovy Vary
Síchová Marta, České Budějovice
Simoníková Ivana, Lovosice
Skibinská Hana, Nový Bor
Sklenský Jan, Praha
Skrdlík Bohuslav, Brno
Sládek Jaroslav, Praha
Sládková Milada, Praha
Sobotková Ludmila, Velká Losenice
Sobotková Michaela, Moravský Krumlov
Sobotková Olga, Nové Město na Moravě
Sobotová Anna, Klenovice
Solařík Karel, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
Stanecková Alena, Sokolov
Staňková Jana, Ostrava
Staňková Miroslava, Zásmuky
Stejskalová Růžena, Praha
Stenaková Helena, Opočno
Stepaniková Anna, Přerov
Stiburková Eva, Mladá Boleslav
Stummerová Jana, Plzeň
Sturz Zdeněk, Mladá Vožice
Suliman Jan, Týniště nad Orlicí
Svoboda Dušan, Štěpánov
Svobodníková Jana, Kardašova Řečice
Svobodová Eva, Šumná
Svobodová Iveta, Chrudim
Svobodová Jana, Štěpánov
Svobodová Miloslava, Bílina
Svobodová Věra, Lomnice nad Popelkou
Sýkora Petr, Klášterec nad Ohří
Šafaříková Marie, Mokrá
Ševčíková Ludmila, Kvasice
Šimečková Vlasta, Ostrava
Šindelář Antonín, Trutnov
Šindelářová Magdalena, Chomutov
Škoda Zdeněk, Praha
Šnajdr Karel, Kožlany
Šporánek Petr, Potštát
Šrédl Jaroslav, Stříbro
Šubrtová Marie, Olomouc
Švandová Milada, Mariánské Lázně
Tachecí Eva, Libotenice
Tajovská Vlasta, Žďár nad Sázavou
Tajovský Milan, Říčany u Prahy
Taraba Stefan, Aš
Tichá Jiřina, Litultovice
Tokar René, Stružinec
Toman Petr, Mladá Boleslav
Tománková Anna, Zlín
Tomek Jaroslav, Jinočany
Tomová Radka, Olešník
Tomšová Marcela, Kralupy nad Vltavou
Toth Antonín, Ostrov
Totušek Jiří, Osek
Toula František, Postupice
Trhlík Josef, Teplice
Trnková Šárka, Hrdějovice
Trojanová Romana, Nové Město pod Smrkem
Tůma Milan, Sušice
Tunega Jan, Příbram
Tvrdoňová Dagmar, Chyňava
Udvarosová Věra, Dobrá
Uhlíková Eliška, Kamenice nad Lipou
Uhrová Blanka, Praha
Uhrová Věra, Lanžhot
Ulíková Renata, Česká Lípa
Ungr Vladimír, Zaječov
Urbánek Jaroslav, Uherčice
Vacinová Libuše, Praha
Václavíček Rostilav, Brno
Václavík Josef, Jihlava
Václavová Dagmar, Praha
Vágner Antonín, Loučná nad Desnou
Válek Jan, Žimrovice
Valentová Eva, Holice
Válková Jarmila, Holešov
Vanko Zdeněk, Mlýny
Váňová Eva, Kladno
Večeřová Marie, Vizovice
Verbířová Ivana, Praha
Veselá Milada, Bělá nad Radbuzou
Veselý Tomáš, Miličín
Veverka Petr, Troubsko
Vidmoch Lubomír, Ostrava
Víchová Jana, Opava
Vildová Marcela, Kladno
Vinkler Jiří, Skrbeň
Vítková Jitka, Prostějov
Vítková Michaela, Jihlava
Vlach Miroslav, Pacov
Vnoucková Věra, Praha
Volf Petr, Dvůr Králové
Vondrušková Eva, Vlašim
Vykopalová Zdeňka, Ostrava
Westfalová Lucie, Hořice
Wolfová Vladimíra, Klatovy
Wroblová Lenka, Český Těšín
Zachová Kamila, Praha
Zálesáková Karla, Orlová
Zbranková Ludmila, Vsetín
Zdanicivá Dana, Radslavice
Zelina Jaroslav, Tlumačov
Zeman Jan, Praha
Zerzanová Marcela, Polička
Zezulková Ivana, Horní Kalná
Zilinková Marie, Chropyně
Zlatníková Marie, Vyškov
Znamínko Vladimír, Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Zoul Ivan, Náchod
Zuzanaková Alena, Polná
Zvěřina Jaroslav, Nová Paka
Žalčíková Marta, Luleč
Žambochová Jana, Zádveřice
Žídková Jana, Fryčovice